Wildcats News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 08 – Mar 14


Mar
08

Girls Varsity Golf at

Fairview Invitational
TBA | Cross Creek Golf Course

Mar
08

Boys Varsity Tennis at Randolph School

vs Randolph
4:00 pm | Athletic Club Alabama (ACA)

Mar
08

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Randolph School

vs Randolph
4:00 pm | Dublin Park

Mar
08

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Randolph School

vs Randolph
4:00 pm | Dublin Park

Mar
08

Middle School Baseball at Athens Middle School

vs Athens Middle School (Double Header – Game 1)
4:30 pm | Athens High School

Mar
08

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Huntsville High School

vs Huntsville
5:30 pm | Westminster Christian Academy

Mar
08

Middle School Baseball at Athens Middle School

vs Athens Middle School (Double Header – Game 2)
6:30 pm | Athens High School

Mar
09

Girls Varsity Golf at

vs JP2, Whitesburg, & Madison Academy
3:30 pm | Valley Hill Country Club

Mar
09

Boys Varsity Golf at

vs JP2, Whitesburg, & Madison Academy
3:30 pm | Valley Hill Country Club

Mar
09

Boys Middle School Soccer at Monrovia Middle School

vs Monrovia Middle School
4:00 pm | Monrovia Middle School

Mar
09

Boys Varsity Tennis at Lee High School

vs Lee High School
4:00 pm | Lee High School

Mar
09

Girls Varsity Tennis at Lee High School

vs Lee High School
4:00 pm | Lee High School

Mar
09

Varsity Baseball at Lee High School

vs Lee High School (Doubleheader – Game 1)
4:30 pm | Lee High School

Mar
09

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Virgil I Grissom High School

vs Grissom High School
5:00 pm | Grissom High Schol

Mar
09

Varsity Softball vs. Randolph School

vs Randolph
5:00 pm | Westminster Christian Academy

Mar
09

Varsity Baseball at Lee High School

vs Lee High School (Doubleheader – Game 2)
6:30 pm | Lee High School

Mar
11

Boys Varsity Golf at

Fairview Invitational
1:00 pm | Cross Creek Golf Course

Mar
11

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Lauderdale County High School

vs Lauderdale County
4:00 pm | Dublin Park

Mar
11

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Lauderdale County High School

vs Lauderdale County
4:00 pm | Dublin Park

Mar
11

Varsity Baseball at Athens High School

vs Athens High School
4:30 pm | Athens High School

Mar
11

Boys Middle School Soccer vs. Priceville Middle School

vs Priceville Middle School
5:00 pm | Westminster Christian Academy

Mar
11

Varsity Softball vs. Pope John Paul II Catholic High School

vs JP2
5:00 pm | Westminster Christian Academy

Mar
11

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Madison Academy

vs Madison Academy
6:30 pm | Westminster Christian Academy

Mar
11

Junior Varsity Baseball at Athens High School

vs Athens High School
6:30 pm | Athens High School

Mar
12

Middle School Baseball vs. Randolph School

vs Randolph (Double Header – Game 1)
4:30 pm | Westminster Christian Academy

Mar
12

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Athens High School

vs Athens High School
5:00 pm | Westminster Christian Academy

Mar
12

Girls Varsity Soccer at Springville High School

vs Springville (Cullman High – Shamrock Invitational)
5:00 pm | Cullman High School Football Stadium

Mar
12

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Athens High School

vs Athens High School
6:30 pm | Westminster Christian Academy

Mar
12

Middle School Baseball vs. Randolph School

vs Randolph (Double Header – Game 2)
6:30 pm | Westminster Christian Academy

Mar
12

Girls Varsity Soccer at Decatur High School

vs Decatur High School (Cullman High – Shamrock Invitational)
8:30 pm | Cullman High School Football Stadium

Mar
13

Varsity Track at

James Clemens Invitational
TBA | James Clemens High School

Mar
13

Girls Varsity Soccer at Homewood High School

vs Homewood (Cullman High – Shamrock Invitational)
10:00 am | Cullman High School Soccer Field